The hall of fame

Her har du resultatene fra N3-Norefjelltrippelen 2014:

http://www.eqtiming.no/Result/Series?EventUID=7264

 

2016

Andreplass trippelen:

Vinner trippelen:

Tredjeplass trippelen:

Rennet
Menn
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.

Kvinner
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
Rittet
Menn
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.

Kvinner
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
Marsjen
Menn
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.

Kvinner
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
2013

Andreplass trippelen:

Vinner trippelen:

Tredjeplass trippelen:

Rennet
Menn
  • 1. Espen Harald Bjerke
  • 2. Roger Aa Djupvik
  • 3. Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad

Kvinner
  • 1. Mari Brox
  • 2. Trude Svartedal, Liv-Janne Øvrebust
  • 3. Elin Hagavold
Rittet
Menn
  • 1. Greg Saw
  • 2. Øyvind Bjerkseth
  • 3. Halvor Bjørnstad-Tuveng

Kvinner
  • 1. Marianne Lambine
  • 2. Liv Birgit Jorde
  • 3. Liv Janne Øvrebust
Marsjen
Menn
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.

Kvinner
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
2012

Andreplass trippelen:

Øivind Bjerkseth

Vinner trippelen:

Carl Fredrik Hagen

Tredjeplass trippelen:

Jens Arne Svartedal
Rennet
Menn
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.

Kvinner
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
Rittet
Menn
  • 1. Greg Saw
  • 2. Carl Fredrik Hagen
  • 3. Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg

Kvinner
  • 1. Hanne Trønnes
  • 2. Mari Trønnes
  • 3. Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak
Marsjen
Menn
  • 1. Carl Fredrik Hagen
  • 2. Markus Moe
  • 3. Jens Arne Svartedal

Kvinner
  • 1. Kjersti Karoline Danielsen Sylta
  • 2. Tove Andersen
  • 3. Liv-Janne Øvrebust
2011

Andreplass trippelen:

Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren

Vinner trippelen:

Anders Aukland

Tredjeplass trippelen:

Carl Fredrik Hagen
Rennet
Menn
  • 1. Anders Aukland
  • 2. Daniel Richardsson
  • 3. Jørgen Brink

Kvinner
  • 1. Seraina Boner
  • 2. Solfrid Braathen
  • 3. Jenny Hansson
Rittet
Menn
  • 1. Lars Ragnar Manengen
  • 2. Greg Saw
  • 3. Carl Fredrik Hagen

Kvinner
  • 1. Hanne Trønnes
  • 2. Liv-Janne Øvrebust
  • 3. Unni Persson Moseby
Marsjen
Menn
  • 1. Øystein Sylta
  • 2. Carl Fredrik Hagen
  • 3. Simen Østensen

Kvinner
  • 1. Kjersti Karoline Danielsen
  • 2. Elise Reiten
  • 3. Tove Andersen
2010

Andreplass trippelen:

Thomas Morgan Knutsen

Vinner trippelen:

Morten Eide Pedersen

Tredjeplass trippelen:

Fredrik Stormo
Rennet
Menn
  • 1. Anders Aukland
  • 2. Anders Södergren
  • 3. Johan Olsson

Kvinner
  • 1. Anita Håkansen Evensen
  • 2. Merethe Braathen
  • 3. Ingrid Saupstad
Rittet
Menn
  • 1. Lars Ragnar Manengen
  • 2. Tor Halvor Bjørnstad
  • 3. Kristian Torgersen

Kvinner
  • 1. Liv Janne Øvrebust
  • 2. Marianne Nes
  • 3. Ingrid Saupstad
Marsjen
Menn
  • 1. Anders Aukland
  • 2. Jo Nordskar
  • 3. Morten Eide Pedersen

Kvinner
  • 1. Liv Janne Øvrebust
  • 2. Ingrid Saupstad
  • 3.

Om arrangementene